Sort By :
3 Tenders
>> Industry - Metal Tubes and Pipes
1
Sector Roads Tenders Tender Value Rs. 9 Lakh
Location Arunachal Pradesh Tenders Ref.No 35580168
Closing Date 31 - Jul - 2019  |  13 Days to go View Tender Details
Supply of cat b/Construction stores - Drill Rod 3200mm x 31mm, Air pressure Pipe, Pneumatic Air Hose Pipe 3/4" dia (Inner dia 19 mm & outer dia 25 mm ) Button Bit R-32 dia 57mm for Crawler Rock Drill, Repair Kit, Jack Hammer repair Kit, Repair Kit, Pusher Leg repair kit.
2
Sector Roads Tenders Tender Value Rs. 6.86 Million approx. / 68.67 Lakh
Location Arunachal Pradesh Tenders Ref.No 35307052
Closing Date 24 - Jul - 2019  |  6 Days to go View Tender Details
Fabrication and supply of staging and shuttering items, adjustable base plate, ms pipe 6 mtr long nb 40(medium) isi mark with outer dia 48.4 mm , ismc 100x50x4.7 mm 6 m long isi mark/sail/tisco of unit weight 9.20 kg/m, ms shuttering plate, isa 75x75x6mm, 3.0 mtr long isi mark/sail/tisco 6.8 kg/ mtr , ms nut & bolt 12 mm dia 50 mm long fully threaded at dett boleng km 45.40 on along-yingkiong road, as per irc specifications and bis standnards for construction of bridges and pmt works in 1448 bcc sector under 761 brtf of project brahmank in up.
3
Sector Roads Tenders Tender Value Rs. 50 Thousand
Location Arunachal Pradesh Tenders Ref.No 35638599
Closing Date 23 - Jul - 2019  |  5 Days to go View Tender Details
Supply of spares for mahindra bolero camper - tee rear 3 way, axle bumper, exhaust manifold stud 31 x 8, gasket, exhaust flange, stud-pipe turbocharger outlet, upper ball joint, front axle shaft & unv joint lh, wiper blade assembly, wiper arm assembly, assembly front spring, assembly rear spring complete, assy shock absorber front, extension wheel arch cargo rear lh, extension wheel arch cargo rear rh, wheel arch cab rear lh, wheel arch cab rear rh, wheel cylinder assy rr lh/rh, kit, rr wheel cylinder minor consist of :, 2 - cup seal, 2 - dust cover, 1 - dust cap, kit, universal joint journal consist of :, 1 - journal assembly, 4 - bearing, assembly, 4 - snap ring, 2 - grease nipple, stabilizer clamp, wiper motor assembly link type, clip spring, brake tube frt 'tee' to hose rh, nut hex m12 x 1.5, rear spring shackle bushing, nyloc nut 12.7x20mm (1/2"), outer wheel bearing cone (skf), outer wheel bearing cup (skf), inner wheel bearing cone (skf), inner wheel bearing cup (skf), silent block bush, bushing stabilizer bar, clutch pressure plate assy, anti rattle clip, caliper assy, tube rear "tee1 to wheel lh (straight, length), cup spring, assembly shock absorber rear, assy shock absorber front, starter motor (lucas), stud stabilizer bar, wheel bolt, nut hex m14 x 1.5, spring pivot pin, bushing, oil seal, axle shaft gear carr. end, tie rod socket assembly left m18, tie rod socket assembly right m18, master tie rod socket assembly, toothed lock washer, steering dampner, bush pivot end, plain washer, drive assy, assy pad & anti rattle spring, propeller shaft assy front, kit, linnedshoe, u bolt propeller shaft 4wd, lockwasher, wheel brg, front, nut, retaing. wheel bearing, front axle shaft & unv joint rh, kit, lock with common key, gasket air intake manifold, gasket exhaust manifold (mls), gasket exhaust manifold (mls), oil filter cartridge (oe), pressure cap radiator, hose radiator outlet, hose radiator inlet, thermostat 88 deg - mdl gd, gasket, water pump, water pump assembly, belt alternator, brush carrier assy, brush spring, filter element assembly dry type, shackle plate, kit front suspension bushing consist, of:, 2 - silent block bush, 2 - spring pivot pin,, 6 - plain washer m16. 6 - nut nyloc m16 x, 1.5, 2 - assy spring clip plate front. 4 -, bolt hex hd m16 x 1.5 -110, 4 - shackle, pi atf, kit rear suspension mtg, bushing shock absorber eye, propeller shaft assy rear, oil seal hub, rear brake drum, kit, lined shoe consist of :, 1 - lined shoe assembly - leading. 1 - lined, shoe assembly - trailing, 48 - rivet, brake shoe, kit pad assy, caliper assy front rh, caliper assy front lh, kit, master cylinder - major 23.81, consist of : 1 - plunger assy - primary, 1 -, plunger assy - secondary, 1 - circlip, 1 -, washer 6.5mm, 1 - stop pin, 2 - seal fluid, nos, kit, master cylinder - major 23.81 nos, tube rear 'tee' to wheel lh nos, tube rear 'tee' to wheel rh nos, tube connector to hose rr nos, booster assy dia 228 with 23.81 tmc nos, clutch driven plate nos, clutch release fork nos, kit clutch slave cylinder nos, assy clutch master cylinder nos, clutch release bearing nos, clutch slave cylinder nos, muffler assembly complete nos, muffler assy comp, exhaust pipe assy comp, fuel line return, fuel tank assy, assy accelerator cable (ball end), speedo meter cable, kit angular bearing, ball joint outer, master tie rod assy (4 wd), combination switch, horn low tone - hella, alternator 90 amp - mico, carben brush set, assembly head lahflp lh, assembly head lamp rh, flanged clinch nut m8 x 1.25 8, nut hex 5/16-24, bolt, bolt combi lp m10x1.5x45x8.8, screw hex m10x 1.5x25x8.8xzn, screw hex fl m6x1x12x8.8xph, nut nyloc, nut nyloc m12x1.25x12x04, nut hex fl m10x1.5x12x8 bl, hose clip w m55x0.9x15xms, stud both end m10x1.5x30xb6-a193 .
 Search Within Results
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password: